Spielergebnisse der Jugend

09.10.2018

C1 Jugend Pokalspiel:  JSG Rahrbachtal/Brachthausen  :  JSG OWA  0:3

08.10.2018

D2 Jugend:  JSG Altenhof / Wenden 2 : JSG Bonzel Kirchv. Maumke  6:1

06.10.2018

F1 Jugend:   LOK 1  :  JSG  Altenhof : Wenden  4:2

C1 Jugend:  SC Drolshagen  :  JSG OWA 1   1:2

C2 Jugend:  RSV Listertal : JSG OWA 2       8:0

B – Jugend:   JSG OWA  :  JSG Drolshagen /Olpe /Rhode    3:4

D1 Jugend:   JSG Altenhof / Wenden  :  SSV Elspe   3:11

D2 Jugend:  JSG Finnentrop / Heggen 2 :  JSG Altenhof / Wenden 2   4:3

E1 Jugend:  FC Möllmicke  :  JSG Altenhof / WEnden  2:10

E2 Jugend:  JSG Iseringhsn/Hillmicke 2  JSG Altenhof/Wenden2      10:3

Mini`s:    JSG Altenhof / Wenden   .  JSG LOK   0:2

 

29.09.2018

Mini`s:         SC Drolshagen  :  JSG Altenhof/Wenden   1:0

E1 Jugend:   JSG Altenhof / Wenden  :  SV Dahl  13:0

E2 Jugend:   JSG Altenhof / Wenden  :  SV Ottfingen 2     1:13

F1 Jugend:   JSG Altenhof/Wenden  :  RW Hünsborn   2:2

D1 Jugend:   JSG Finnentrop/Heggen – JSG Altenhof/Wenden    5:1

D2 Jugend:  JSG Altenhof/Wenden 2  :  JSG Lennestadt/LaKi 2    2:2

C1 Jugend:   JSG OWA  :  RSV Listertal      5:0

B Jugend: JSG OWA : JSG Gerlingen – Möllmicke 2:0

 

26.09.2018

Mini`s:          JSG Altenhof/Wenden   :  Spvg Olpe     1:0

22.09.2018

C2 Jugend:   JSG Gerlingen Möllmicke 1 – JSG  OWA   7:1

F1 Jugend:   VFR Rüblinghausen 1 : JSG Altenhof / Wenden  0:11

D1 Jugend:   JSG Altenhof/Wenden 1 . JSG Lehnhsn/Rönkhsn/Finnentr. 2:1

E1 Jugend:   JSG Hünsborn /Rothemühle  :  JSG Altenhof / Wenden  3:10

Mini`s:        JSG Altenhof/Wenden  : SF Möllmicke  10:2

15.09.2018
D1 – Jugend: JSG HünsbornRothemühle   :  JSG Altenhof Wenden  11:1

D2 – Jugend: JSG Altenhof Wenden   :  JSG Serkenrode /Fretter  1:7

C1 – Jugend:  JSG OWA  :  JSG Gerlingen/Möllmicke   11:0

C2 – Jugend: JSG OWA2  :  JSG Olpe Rhode 1

B – Jugend: JSG OWA  :  RSV Listertal  0:3

F – Jugend:   JSG Altenhof /Wenden :  Spvg Olpe 1   9:2

G – Jugend:  JSG Altenhof / Wenden : RSV Listertal  7:1